Posiciones

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Dock Sud 18 11 5 2 22 10 +12 38
2 Central Córdoba 18 9 8 1 14 5 +9 35
3 Deportivo Lafe… 18 7 9 2 29 20 +9 30
4 Argentino Merlo 18 8 5 5 30 23 +7 29
5 Atlas 18 6 9 3 23 15 +8 27
6 Real Pilar 18 6 9 3 22 15 +7 27
7 Excursionistas 18 8 3 7 27 21 +6 27
8 Ituzaingó 18 7 6 5 20 19 +1 27
9 Luján 18 5 10 3 16 12 +4 25
10 Sportivo Italiano 18 5 10 3 26 24 +2 25
11 El Porvenir 18 6 3 9 15 20 -5 21
12 General Lamadrid 18 5 5 8 9 18 -9 20
13 San Martín Burzaco 18 4 7 7 21 26 -5 19
14 Midland 18 5 4 9 18 24 -6 19
15 Berazategui 18 4 6 8 20 23 -3 18
16 Claypole 18 2 11 5 11 17 -6 17
17 Victoriano Arenas 18 4 5 9 19 26 -7 17
18 Deportivo Español 18 4 4 10 11 19 -8 16
19 Leandro Nicéfo… 18 3 5 10 11 27 -16 14

Partidos

26/09/2021
Excursionistas 3 - 2 Berazategui
Central Córdoba 1 - 0 Leandro Nicéfo…
San Martín Burzaco 0 - 2 Argentino Merlo
Sportivo Italiano 0 - 1 Ituzaingó
El Porvenir 1 - 2 Dock Sud
Luján 1 - 3 Claypole
Midland 0 - 0 Real Pilar
Atlas 1 - 1 General Lamadrid
20/09/2021
General Lamadrid 1 - 2 Victoriano Arenas
Argentino Merlo 1 - 3 Sportivo Italiano
19/09/2021
Deportivo Lafe… 2 - 2 Luján
Leandro Nicéfo… 2 - 1 San Martín Burzaco
Berazategui 0 - 0 Central Córdoba
Claypole 0 - 0 Midland
Real Pilar 4 - 0 Atlas
Ituzaingó 2 - 1 El Porvenir
18/09/2021
Dock Sud 1 - 2 Deportivo Español
27/09/2021
Deportivo Español 15:00 Deportivo Lafe…
02/10/2021
Argentino Merlo 21:00 Central Córdoba
Ituzaingó 21:00 San Martín Burzaco
Dock Sud 21:00 Sportivo Italiano
Deportivo Lafe… 21:00 El Porvenir
Claypole 21:00 Deportivo Español
Real Pilar 21:00 Luján
General Lamadrid 21:00 Midland
Victoriano Arenas 21:00 Atlas
Leandro Nicéfo… 21:00 Excursionistas
09/10/2021
Central Córdoba 21:00 Ituzaingó
Berazategui 21:00 Leandro Nicéfo…
Excursionistas 21:00 Argentino Merlo
San Martín Burzaco 21:00 Dock Sud
Sportivo Italiano 21:00 Deportivo Lafe…
El Porvenir 21:00 Claypole
Deportivo Español 21:00 Real Pilar
Luján 21:00 General Lamadrid
Midland 21:00 Victoriano Arenas