Posiciones

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Cañuelas 18 12 3 3 25 15 +10 39
2 Deportivo Lafe… 18 11 4 3 23 13 +10 37
3 Dock Sud 18 9 6 3 26 13 +13 33
4 Real Pilar 18 8 6 4 25 16 +9 30
5 Argentino Merlo 18 8 5 5 29 17 +12 29
6 General Lamadrid 18 8 5 5 20 15 +5 29
7 Berazategui 18 7 7 4 28 20 +8 28
8 Sportivo Italiano 18 7 4 7 17 20 -3 25
9 Central Córdoba 18 5 9 4 23 20 +3 24
10 Deportivo Merlo 18 6 6 6 14 19 -5 24
11 Deportivo Español 18 5 8 5 17 24 -7 23
12 Midland 18 5 7 6 21 19 +2 22
13 San Martín Burzaco 18 5 6 7 16 18 -2 21
14 Leandro Nicéfo… 18 5 5 8 20 22 -2 20
15 Victoriano Arenas 18 5 5 8 15 24 -9 20
16 Luján 18 4 5 9 19 23 -4 17
17 Ituzaingó 18 4 5 9 12 19 -7 17
18 Excursionistas 18 4 3 11 16 28 -12 15
19 El Porvenir 18 1 5 12 8 29 -21 8

Partidos

16/03/2020
Excursionistas 3 - 1 Leandro Nicéfo…
San Martín Burzaco 2 - 1 General Lamadrid
Luján 2 - 1 Dock Sud
15/03/2020
Deportivo Español 1 - 1 Cañuelas
Real Pilar 1 - 1 El Porvenir
Deportivo Merlo 3 - 1 Midland
Victoriano Arenas 5 - 1 Argentino Merlo
14/03/2020
Deportivo Lafe… 1 - 0 Berazategui
13/03/2020
Ituzaingó 1 - 1 Sportivo Italiano
10/03/2020
Dock Sud 3 - 1 Deportivo Merlo
09/03/2020
El Porvenir 1 - 0 San Martín Burzaco
08/03/2020
Midland 1 - 0 Deportivo Lafe…
General Lamadrid 1 - 0 Luján
07/03/2020
Sportivo Italiano 1 - 1 Victoriano Arenas
06/03/2020
Argentino Merlo 2 - 0 Excursionistas
Berazategui 1 - 2 Central Córdoba
Leandro Nicéfo… 1 - 3 Real Pilar
Cañuelas 0 - 2 Ituzaingó
21/03/2020
Sportivo Italiano 17:00 Deportivo Español
Leandro Nicéfo… 17:00 Victoriano Arenas
El Porvenir 17:00 Excursionistas
General Lamadrid 17:00 Real Pilar
Dock Sud 17:00 San Martín Burzaco
Midland 17:00 Luján
Berazategui 17:00 Deportivo Merlo
Central Córdoba 17:00 Deportivo Lafe…
Argentino Merlo 17:00 Ituzaingó
28/03/2020
Victoriano Arenas 17:00 El Porvenir
Cañuelas 17:00 Sportivo Italiano
Deportivo Español 17:00 Argentino Merlo
Ituzaingó 17:00 Leandro Nicéfo…
Excursionistas 17:00 General Lamadrid
Deportivo Merlo 17:00 Central Córdoba
San Martín Burzaco 17:00 Midland
Luján 17:00 Berazategui
Real Pilar 17:00 Dock Sud